Cadetes B – Torneo Apertura 2018

TERCERA FECHA

INSTITUCIÓN 1RESULT.VSINSTITUCIÓN 2RESULT.DÍACANCHAHORA
Club Bº Parque31vsClub S. Laguna Larga1421 AbrilBº Parque10:30
Col. Robles-vsCol. Alemán-26 AbrilGarcia Foure20:15
Esc. Dante Alighieri-vsClub Banco Córdoba-25 AbrilCastelfranco19:00 Susp.
Club Alianza Belgrano-vsA. C. Villa María Handball-POSTERGADO
Club Alianza Belgrano-vsCief B-POSTERGADO

SEGUNDA FECHA

INSTITUCIÓN 1RESULT.VSINSTITUCIÓN 2RESULT.DÍACANCHAHORA
Club S. Laguna Larga47vsCol. Robles2114 AbrilLaguna Larga10:15
Cief B22vsClub Bº Parque2014 AbrilCol. Nacional14:15
Club Banco Córdoba14vsClub Alianza Belgrano3114 AbrilBco Cba17:15
A. C. Villa María Handball15vsClub Bº Parque2814 AbrilCol. Nacional18:15
Col. Alemán14vsEsc. Castelfranco2417 AbrilCol. Alemán17:30

PRIMERA FECHA

INSTITUCIÓN 1RESULT.VSINSTITUCIÓN 2RESULT.DÍACANCHAHORA
Cief B27vsClub S. Laguna Larga1907 AbrilLaguna Larga10:00
A. C. Villa María Handball16vsClub S. Laguna Larga3907 AbrilLaguna Larga14:00
Club Bº Parque23vsClub Banco Córdoba1307 AbrilBº Parque15:45
Esc. Castelfranco33vsCol. Robles612 AbrilCastelfranco19:00
Club Alianza Belgrano-vsCol. Alemán-10 MayoManuel Belgrano18:30

Posiciones: MASCULINO

 EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPUNTOS
1Club Bº Parque43-1102643810
2Club S. Laguna Larga42-211995248
3Cief B22--4939106
4Esc. Castelfranco22--5720376
5Club Alianza Belgrano11--3114173
6Club Banco Córdoba2--22754-272
7A. C. Villa María Handball2--23167-362
8Col. Robles2--22780-532
9Col. Alemán1.-.11424-101

* Última actualización: 21 de abril de 2018

TERCERA FECHA

INSTITUCIÓN 1RESULT.VSINSTITUCIÓN 2RESULT.DÍACANCHAHORA
Club Milenio Unquillo10vsMun. Monte Cristo2221 AbrilCol. Milenio11:15
Esc. Dante Alighieri17vsAnglo1821 AbrilEscuti11:15
Esc. Castelfranco17vsClub D. y C. Arroyito1321 AbrilEscuti15:15
Club S. Laguna Larga10vsClub Alianza Belgrano0921 AbrilLaguna Larga11:15
Mun. Villa Allende-vsFunder-POSTERGADO

SEGUNDA FECHA

INSTITUCIÓN 1RESULT.VSINSTITUCIÓN 2RESULT.DÍACANCHAHORA
Club Alianza Belgrano04vsClub Milenio Unquillo2814 AbrilManuel Belgrano11:15
Anglo32vsClub S. Laguna Larga1214 AbrilAnglo15:15
A. C. D. Tiro Federal28vsMun. Villa Allende1814 AbrilLaguna Larga17:00
Funder16vsClub Gral. Paz Juniors0415 AbrilCol. Nacional10:00
Mun. Monte Cristo-vsEsc. Castelfranco-13 MayoMonte Cristo16:30

PRIMERA FECHA

INSTITUCIÓN 1RESULT.VSINSTITUCIÓN 2RESULT.DÍACANCHAHORA
Mun.Villa Allende15vsClub D. Y C. Arroyito0608 AbrilEscuti16:00
Club S. Laguna Larga08vsEsc. Dante Alighieri2607 AbrilLaguna Larga16:20
Club Milenio Unquillo19vsAnglo2111 AbrilNuevo Milenio19:15
Club Gral. Paz Juniors18vsA. C. D. Tiro Federal2021 AbrilJuniors16:30
Esc. Castelfranco-vsClub Alianza Belgrano-02 MayoCastelfranco17:00

Posiciones: FEMENINO

 EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPUNTOS
1Col. Angloamericano33--7148239
2Club Milenio Unquillo31-25747105
3Club S. Laguna Larga31-23067-375
4Esc. Dante Alighieri21-14326174
5Mun.Villa Allende21-13334-14
6Funder11--164123
7Mun. Monte Cristo11--2210123
8A. C. D. Tiro Federal11--2818103
9Esc. Castelfranco11--171343
10Club Gral. Paz Juniors2--22236-142
11Club D. y C. Arroyito2--21932-132
12Club Alianza Belgrano2--21338-252

* Última actualización: 21 de abril de 2018